Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine

Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine

by lmnop group GmbH

Android application Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine screenshot

Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine

The club planner is your digital helper in the club.
This increases the activity of your own members, manages your organization more easily and at the same time makes it more attractive for new officials.The app combines the administrative activities of the board with communication with the members in one tool.
As a result, members are once again centrally involved in the activities of the association and can thus actively help to shape their association.
Board members can digitally manage all areas of the association, from appointments to members to finances, thus saving enormous amounts of time while at the same time increasing data quality.The scope of services for board members, officials, trainers and group leaders: - Better scheduling through feedback from members - Member administration & master data management - Group management & individual person authorizations - GDPR-compliant communication via chat & news - Training evaluations, appointment limits & attendance logs - Member data and documents always at handMembers benefit from: - All information at a glance in the dashboard - Less effort for you as a member - Transfer appointments directly to your own calendar - Automatic reminders & feedback - Data sovereignty over data & information - Co-decision power in polls - Clear separation of private and club topicsWith the club planner, you can save between three and five hours of administrative work per week on the board.
Over 4,500 clubs from Germany, Austria and Switzerland already rely on the club planner.
Are you, as a club, one of the many happy users and convince yourself of the scope of services.If you have any questions, we as a team can be reached at any time at [email protected].
We look forward to welcoming you to Vereinsplaner in the future.We are always happy to receive a positive rating.Your club planner team

About Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine

Package name (App ID)
at.vereinsplaner.app
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
lmnop group GmbH

Looking for the Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine APK?

The safest way to get Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine (at.vereinsplaner.app) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
📊

Productivity Tools

Boost your productivity with powerful tools and features.

📚

Learning Tools

Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.

💰

Financial Tools

Manage your finances and track your expenses easily.

Screenshots

See Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine in Action

Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine Screen 1
Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine Screen 2
Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine free?

Yes, Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine by lmnop group GmbH or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is at.vereinsplaner.app?

at.vereinsplaner.app is the App ID (package name) of Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine safe to download?

Installing Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by lmnop group GmbH, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine

Get Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine Today

Vereinsplaner: App für Vereine for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.